Lista zgłoszeń

A Ty już dołączyłeś?

NrNazwaZawodnik 1Zawodnik 2KategoriaData zgłoszenia
1.WydryMałgorzata KruszekKamil RogóżMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:01:20
2.Klub InO StowarzyszeMichał KuśAgnieszka KuśMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:01:23
3.RGR 2Michał BekKrzysztof PoniatowskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:01:37
4.Bagi TeamPaweł BagińskiJolanta BagińskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:01:50
5.Koty PoznańMarcin GrabowskiNN NNMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:01:55
6.Czarny KońJózef SzczurekRafał ŚliwińskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:02:02
7.Z PIEKŁA RODEMANGELIKA PIEKIELNAMARIUSZ PIEKIELNYMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:02:21
8.RGR 1Katarzyna DominiakBogusz RaczyńskiMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:02:24
9.Nie placz FKEwa ModrzejewskaMikołaj ModrzejewskiMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:02:29
10.SąsiedziGrzegorz MaturaArkadiusz LaskowskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:02:29
11.KSW BUSHIRadosław PardaArkadiusz SawickiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:02:31
12.TazDevil TeamKarol KłodzińskiKarolina ChojnackaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:02:40
13.RGR 3Robert WdowiakMichał DudekMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:02:43
14.StronWomenJustyna Gokiert-SkrentnaAgnieszka Jęsiek-BarabaszMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:02:58
15.Świeżaki z CieszynaBeata Cher-KożdońJakub Kożdoń-CherMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:03:07
16.Północne jednorożce puszczone samopasAndrzej LisowskiJarosław JaworskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:03:25
17.Team AnanAndrzej ŁabędowiczAnna LewandowskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:14:03
18.J&JJustyna DaleckaJoanna Michalska-ĆwiekMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:15:52
19.AR POZNAN/ POCO LOCO ADVNTUREMarek MuszyńskiKrzys MuszyńskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 10:20:08
20.Aktywne ChoszcznoSYLWIA TelatyńskaKamil DzietczykMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 10:37:44
21.#WpiszCokolwiekJan KłopockiMateusz KrempaMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 12:14:19
22.Dobra EnergiaMateusz MusiałMichał KokotMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 13:35:28
23.BRUBECK TeamSeba Czaicki?? ??MM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-23 13:54:27
24.Herman hopsanKatarzyna StanekMichal StanekMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-23 19:00:09
25.TASAK TeamMichał RudnickiGrzegorz RaciborskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2020-06-25 21:04:15
26.SDMKatarzyna WojciechowskaJarosław WojciechowskiMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-26 00:11:11
27.Stetryczałe orientalistkiAdrianna SielickaBarbara HoffmannMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2020-06-29 21:14:41