Lista zgłoszeń

A Ty już dołączyłeś?

NrNazwaZawodnik 1Zawodnik 2KategoriaData zgłoszenia
1.Forest GangMałgorzata FilipekMateusz FilipekMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:01:58
2.Klub InO StowarzyszeMichał KuśAgnieszka KuśMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:02:09
3.VYRafał FałowskiWioletta FałowskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:02:26
4.Wilki, Dziki, Elfy, Strzygi...Tomasz KorpalskiMarcin Wiktor WeremjewiczMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-09 10:02:27
5.Świeżaki z CieszynaJakub Kożdoń-CherBeata Cher-KożdóńMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:03:01
6.#WpiszCokolwiekJan KłopockiMateusz KrempaMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-09 10:03:28
7.Jelenie NawigacjiIzabela ZechPatrycja PodemskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:07:26
8.BRUBECK TeamSeba CzaickiMateusz MusiałMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-09 10:08:46
9.Bagi TeamPaweł BagińskiJolanta BagińskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:09:14
10.UKA / Janusze OrienteeringuMateusz MioduszewskiMaciek NersMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-09 10:12:55
11.Orienteeringleszno LesznoAnna KaczmarekAnna PraisMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:15:23
12.Crazy MamuśkiAnia FarbotkoEdyta Szczpańska- DolnaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:20:05
13.Wodzionka CSC Adventure AcademyMagdalena StachuraMaciej WideraMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 10:42:52
14.KoziołkiPrzemysław KozłowskiMagdalena Drewek-KozłowskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 11:47:00
15.Cwane lisyAleksandra CzerwińskaAlina OlejniczakMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 12:22:52
16.Drużyna AWojtek MaćkowiakAlicja BorowczykMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 12:23:02
17.Punk's not deadJakub LasekAnna PospiesznaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 12:28:25
18.Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa JaskiniowegoMarcin DubikMagdalena PlataMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 17:44:22
19.TazDevil TeamKarol KłodzińskiKarolina ChojnackaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 20:39:37
20.Dziady BoroweMarcin SkawińskiDariusz GruszkaMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-09 21:03:00
21.SąsiedziGrzegorz MaturaArkadiusz LaskowskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-09 22:10:33
22.Klub InO STOWARZYSZE BePeKiBarbara SzmytDariusz WalczynaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-09 22:48:14
23.KTN Łowcy PrzygódPiotr LindaKonrad OlżyńskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-10 14:50:17
24.AR Poznań Poco-locoMarek MuszyńskiKrzyś MuszyńskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-10 16:48:16
25.Klub Królika StefanaMaciej WitkowskiAnia WitkowskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-10 22:10:44
26.Lewy TeamMarek LewandowskiKrzysztof LewandowskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-11 18:25:51
27.Banda HarregoWaldemar KruegerKarolina KruegerMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-13 14:33:54
28.Poznańskie PyryMateusz GołąbPiotr SzukałaMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-13 15:10:53
29.GałążewscyMarek GałążewskiDobrochna GałążewskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-01-17 10:02:29
30.10 BKPancMariusz PlesińskiPaweł GolinowskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-01-24 18:32:09
31.7kontynentów.plRobert ZugajKamil MichnolMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-01 12:35:12
32.RESCUE teamJakub OlszynaAdam LubikMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-03 23:16:47
33.SDMJarosław WojciechowskiKatarzyna WojciechowskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-04 18:43:38
34.KarolTaam-Narty&RowerKarol GolembkaBłażej RadołaMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-06 20:59:22
35.10 BKPancMariusz SitnickiGrzegorz StężyckiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-07 08:02:37
36.MarudyBarbara ZajchowskaMaja DąbkowskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-08 13:51:14
37.szczwane ćwikiAleksandra JachowiczDamian JachowiczMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-08 13:56:09
38.AbyDoMetyAnna MajkowskaKrzysztof KonopackiMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-12 10:33:03
39.Horcio TeamPawel HoraninPrzemysław BiegańskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-13 10:05:09
40.Paula&Tomek z psamiPaulina DziejmaTomasz TrusewiczMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-14 00:08:05
41.Rolling StonesRobert KamińskiMichał KamińskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-14 09:13:36
42.PrzekotyMałgorzata KruszekKamil RogóżMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-20 10:24:27
43.Hungry team / Forest GangAnna KarczKarol WernitzMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-20 11:49:51
44.BIG FUNAleksandra MiklerMariusz PortkaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-22 16:29:34
45.JarzymianJarek WitkowskiDamian ModrzejewskiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-23 20:00:19
46.KU AZS WAT WarszawaMaciej GędziorowskiDiana GordonMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-25 18:52:56
47.Szakale Bałut Łódź/RGRDominik KowalewskiMichał BekMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-27 14:26:14
48.Wolę leżećArkadiusz PieniążekHanna FroncikMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-28 12:12:11
49.DziewiorkiArkadiusz DziewiorIwona DziewiorMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-02-28 13:35:18
50.Biegnące ZającePrzemysław ZającNikodem ZającMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-02-28 14:40:53
51.Koty PoznańMarcin Grabowskinn nnMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-03-01 00:35:51
52.#ktoredynagrunwaldMichał LinkowskiMarcin ŁuczakMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-03-01 13:56:58
53.#Orientalny@SexMirosław KlimkiewiczKamila KnappMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-03-01 14:29:20
54.AuratreeMałgorzata HaladynŁukasz HaladynMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-03-08 18:44:58
55.UltraTarnówAnna PodrazaTadeusz PodrazaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-03-11 20:58:47
56.KSW BUSHIRadosław PardaArkadiusz SawickiMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-04-04 08:32:12
57.AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKamil DzietczykSylwia TelatyńskaMIX (przynajmniej jedna kobieta)2019-04-05 23:33:01
58.Oriento Expresso TeamKrzysztof GruhnArtur BednarekMM (dwóch mężczyzn)2019-04-08 13:46:18